Начальное художественное образование

Название школы

Адрес

Директор

( Ф.И.О.)

Код.

телефон

1

Брагинская ДШИ

247690 г. Брагин

пл.Ленина, 1

Синило

Игорь Иванович

2344

  2-11-16

2

Б.-Кошелевская ДШИ

247350 Буда-Кошелево, ул Первомайская,1

Ветошкина

Людмила Николаевна

2336

2-10-71

3

Уваровичская ДШИ

247374 Б-Кошелевский р-н  г.п.Уваровичи

Ожигина

Элла Николаевна

2336

4-34-84

4

Ветковская ДШИ

247120 г.Ветка, ул.Ленина,5

Шубаро

Анатолий Николаевич

2330

2-10-31

5

Ереминская ДШИ

247016 Гомельский р-н, д.Еремино, ул.Советская, 136

Санюк

Виктор Антонович

 

9352-96

6

Красненская ДШИ

247021 Гомельский р-н, д.Красное, ул.Гомельская, 1-а

Ахметзянова

Светлана  Леонидовна

 

93-05-98

7

Зябровская ДШИ

247042 Гомельский р-н, п. Зябровка

Кучеревская

Юлия Валерьевна

 

93-46-31

 

 

8

Новогутская ДШИ

247019 Гомельский р-н, а/г Новая Гута

Марквальд

Максим Владимирович

 

94-54-74

94-54-73

9

Терешковичская ДШИ

247012 Гомельский р-н, д.Тереншковичи

Емельянова

Марина Александовна

 

93-21-54

10

Улуковская ДШИ

247007 Гомельский р-н, д.Улуковье, ул.Речная,15

Журавель

Галина Николаевна

 

93-63-92

11

Урицкая ДШИ

имени братьев Кричевцовых

247 023 Гомельский р-н, д.Урицкое

ул. Ятченко 1-Б

Коновалова

Екатерина Михайловна

 

98-81-71

12

Добрушская ДШИ

247050 г.Добруш ул.Кн.Ф.И.Паскевича

Медведева

Раиса Анатольевна

2333

3-14-56

3-16-06

13

Ельская ДШИ

247820 г.Ельск ул.Дзержинского,3

Романюк

Светлана Владимировна

2354

2-05-96

2-24-06

14

Житковичская ДШИ имени

В.И.Будника

247960 г.Житковичи ул.Социалистическая,27

Горелова

Жанна Валерьяновна

2353

2-11-07

2-33-16

15

Туровская ДШИ

247980 Житковический р-н,  г.п.Туров ул.Кирова,19

Берникович

Павел Леонидович

2353

7-52-39

16

Червоненская ДМШИ

247984 Житковичский р-н,  д.Червоное

Харитончик

Николай Петрович

2353

9-62-31

17

Жлобинская ДШИ №1

247210 г.Жлобин ул.Баталова,4

Сухан

Лариса

Станиславовна

2334

2-21-21

18

Жлобинская ДШИ №2

247210 г.Жлобин      ул.16 микрорайон, 7

Окиншина

Марина Константиновна

2334

5-02-29

5-27-17

19

Калинковичская ДМШИ

247710 г.Калинковичи ул. 50 лет Октября, 65

Голубенко

Марина Борисовна

2345

3-74-51

 

 

20

Калинковичская ДШИ

247710 г.Калинковичи ул.Князева,4

Шаблинская

Ольга Николаевна

2345

3-37-50

21

Липовская ДШИ

247749 Калинковичский р-н,  д.Липово

Михалко

Зинаида Максимовна

2345

7-92-89

22

Дудичская ДШИ

247701 Калинковичский р-н,  д.Дудичи

Есьман

Лидия Михайловна

2345

9-42-95

 

23

Кормянская ДШИ

247170 г.п. Корма         ул. Абатурова, 20

Вышняков

 Николай Леонидович

2337

2-12-84

2-05-78

24

Лельчицкая ДШИ

247840 г.п. Лельчицы  ул.Советская, 37

Акулич

Ирина Васильевна

2356

5-33-26

5-00-02

25

Лоевская ДМШИ

247100 г.п. Лоев            ул. Шевелева, 96

Кадощенко

Екатерина

Михайловна

2347

4-04-74

26

Козенская ДШИ

247810 Мозырский р-н д.Козенки

Шешко

Ирина Николаевна

2363

9-44-54

27

Мозырская

ДШИ №1

247710 г.Мозырь пл.Ленина, 12

Циуля

Светлана Михайловна

2363

2-24-41

28

Мозырская

ДШИ №3

247710 г. Мозырь ул.Интернациональная 170

Никольский

Максим Олегович

2363

4-68-81

 

29

Мозырская

ДШИ №2

247710 г. Мозырь  б-р Юности     10

Москаленко

Анна Николаевна

2363

3-75-88

 

30

Мозырская художественная

247760  г.Мозырь  ул.Ленинская, 5

Серкова

Светлана Ивановна

2363

2-22-74

2-25-03

31

ДМШ при училище

247760 г. Мозырь          ул. Рыжкова 37

Холодцова

Наталья  Ильинична

2363

2-20-33

32

Наровлянская ДШИ

247800 г.Наровля  ул.Октябрьская, 14

Самусева

Виктория Александровна

2355

2-22-83

33

Октябрьская ДШИ

247300 г.п.Октябрьский  ул. Советская, 89

Березовская

Татьяна Анатольевна

2357

5-35-70

34

Петриковская ДШИ

247940 г.Петриков         ул. Ленинская, 4

Шамолова

Светлана Федоровна

2350

5-25-68

 

 

35

Копаткевичская ДШИ

247920  Петриковский   р-н, г.п.Копаткевичи, ул.Школьная, 32

Антонишина

Елена Сергеевна

2350

4-26-22

36

Новоселковская ДШИ

247924 Петриковский    р-н д.Новоселки,            ул. Ленина, 4

Севрюк

Наталья Петровна

2350

9-01-19

37

Речицкая ДШИ

247500 г. Речица           ул. Советская, 27

Корнеева Людмила Васильевна

 

2340

3-07-47

2-55-22

2-60-61

38

Речицкая ДМШИ

247500 г.Речица  ул.Советская, 2

Нестеренко

Сергей Вячеславович

2340

2-68-69

 

39

Василевичская ДШИ

247500 Речицкий  р-н     д. Василевичи  ул.Комсомольская, 39

Катющенко

Татьяна Ивановна

2340

7-44-42

40

Рогачевская ДШИ

247673 г.Рогачев ул.Ленина,66

Чаплыгин

Олег Максимович

2339

2-29-98

2-29-68

 

41

Довская ДШИ

247201 Рогачевский р-н д.Довск ул. Парковая, 3

Дашук

Николай Степанович

2339

9-07-31

42

Поболовская ДШИ

247261 Рогачевский р-н д. Поболово, ул.Ленина, 5

Морозова Валентпна Леонидовна

2339

5-45-58

43

Тихиничская ДШИ

247 286        Рогачевский р-н аг.Тихиничи

Казенная Инесса Леонидовна

2339

9-25-41

44

Светлогорская ДШИ

247400 г.Светлогорск ул.Свердлова, 13

Зыкун

Наталья Валерьевна

2342

2-79-27

 

45

Светлогорская ДШИИ

247400 г .Светлогорск    м-н Юбилейный  д.1б

Кухаренко Николай Владимирович

2342

4-57-88

46

Паричская ДШИ

247413 Светлогорский   р-н  г.п.Паричи ул. Пролетарская, 28

Щербин

Наталья Васильевна

2342

6-17-32

47

Чирковичская ДШИ

247413  Светлогорский  р-н  а.г.Чирковичи

Мазуренко

Людмила Николаевна

2342

6-52-55

48

Сосновоборская ДШИ

247406 Светлогорский   р-н  д.Сосновый бор

Гвоздь

Ирина Викторовна

2342

6-24-97

49

Хойникская ДШИ

247600 г.Хойники  ул.Советская, 91

Воробей

Наталья Михайловна

2346

2-28-30

 

50

Чечерская ДШИ

247150 г.Чечерск ул. Первомайская, 18

Вадютина

Ольга Николаевна

2332

3-17-28

 

51

ДМШИ №1 им.П.И.Чайковского

246017 г.Гомель ул.Жарковского, 28

Салыгов

Сергей Евгеньевич

Лилия Анатольевна

приемная

 

 

 

77-61-93

 

77-35-25

52

Гомельская

ДШИ № 7

246000 г.Гомель ул.Безымянная, 3

Смолич

Дмитрий Николаевич

 

41-16-97

53

Гомельская

ДШИ № 6

246000 г.Гомель ул.Ильича, 161

Т.№4, А.№18 «9 мая»

Гордунова

Наталья Алексеевна

 

 

36-19-58

 

54

Гомельская

ДШИ № 2

246045 г.Гомель  ул.Свиридова, 21

Моставенко

Елена  Леонидовна

 

51-94-07

55

Гомельская

ДШИ № 4

246901 г.п. Костюковка ул.Беляева, 1

Попкова

Алла Борисовна

 

97-15-68

56

Гомельская

ДШИ № 3

246000 г.Гомель ул.60 лет СССР,24

Ерченко

Владимир Александрович

 

48-96-21

 

57

Гомельская

ДШИ № 5

246004  г.Гомель ул.Богданова, 12 кор. 4

А. №8 «Стадион»

Кузнец

Вера Петровна

 

54-89-55

 

58

Гомельская художественная

246000 г.Гомель ул.Телегина 4б

Осипов

Владимир Александрович

 

73-14-70

3583952

59

Гомельская хореографическая

246000 г.Гомель ул. 50 лет БССР, 8

Свердлов

Петр Иванович

 

60-42-95

 

60

ДШИ при колледже

Соколовского

246050 г.Гомель ул.Советская 18

Пузыренко

Татьяна Ивановна

 

75-73-30


Облако тегов

Архив новостей

Ноябрь 2017 (20)
Октябрь 2017 (36)
Сентябрь 2017 (39)
Август 2017 (35)
Июль 2017 (22)
Июнь 2017 (43)
^